Bend Home Collective Logo
  • Home
  • About
    1. Meet the Team
    2. Testimonials
  • Buy
    1. Home Search
    2. Featured Homes
    3. Buyer's Guide
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Homes
    3. Seller's Guide
  • Resources
    1. Real Estate Vlogs
    2. Real Estate Blogs
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1216 Bryanwood PL, Bend, OR 97702
1/71

$1,300,000

$1,225,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,503 SqFt

1216 Bryanwood PL, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
4530 Yew AVE, Redmond, OR 97756
1/53

$810,000

$840,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt

4530 Yew AVE, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Real Broker

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
21910 Rickard RD, Bend, OR 97702
1/42

$700,000

$635,000

10.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,348 SqFt

21910 Rickard RD, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Real Broker

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3325 Mendenhall DR, Bend, OR 97701
1/20

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

3325 Mendenhall DR, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Real Broker

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
61962 Rawhide DR, Bend, OR 97702
1/26

$800,000

$799,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,940 SqFt

61962 Rawhide DR, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
6835 Raven Hill CT, Prineville, OR 97754
1/10

$157,000

$165,000

4.8%
3.7 Acres

6835 Raven Hill CT, Prineville, OR 97754

Listed by Real Broker

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
21291 Keyte RD, Bend, OR 97701
1/28

$535,000

$549,900

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

21291 Keyte RD, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Bend

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3533 47th ST, Redmond, OR 97756
1/29

$825,000

$825,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,314 SqFt

3533 47th ST, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Real Broker

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1449 Lexington AVE, Bend, OR 97703
1/28

$780,000

$779,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

1449 Lexington AVE, Bend, OR 97703

Listed by Duke Warner Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
922 Sunwood CT, Bend, OR 97702
1/40

$675,000

$699,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,991 SqFt

922 Sunwood CT, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Century 21 North Homes Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
789 Yosemite DR, Bend, OR 97703
1/62

$1,500,000

$1,549,900

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths3,247 SqFt

789 Yosemite DR, Bend, OR 97703

Listed by RE/MAX Key Properties

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2799 Baroness PL, Bend, OR 97701
1/33

$645,000

$648,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

2799 Baroness PL, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
69300 Green Ridge LOOP, Sisters, OR 97759
1/64

$1,470,000

$1,470,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,737 SqFt

69300 Green Ridge LOOP, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
61800 Daly Estates DR, Bend, OR 97702
1/28

$557,000

$557,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

61800 Daly Estates DR, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
61346 Keelally CT, Bend, OR 97702
1/42

$592,000

$600,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

61346 Keelally CT, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
20586 Cameron AVE, Bend, OR 97702
1/26

$535,000

$545,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,497 SqFt

20586 Cameron AVE, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1712 Mark CT, Bend, OR 97701
1/44

$600,000

$599,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

1712 Mark CT, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
19041 Baker RD, Bend, OR 97702
1/45

$875,000

$879,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt

19041 Baker RD, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Ninebark Real Estate

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
623 23rd ST, Redmond, OR 97756
1/20

$425,000

$418,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

623 23rd ST, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3503 Blueblossom DR, Medford, OR 97504
1/37

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt

3503 Blueblossom DR, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3087 Canyon Springs PL, Bend, OR 97703
1/34

$900,000

$900,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,410 SqFt

3087 Canyon Springs PL, Bend, OR 97703

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3533 47th ST, Redmond, OR 97756
1/40

$850,000

$889,000

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,314 SqFt

3533 47th ST, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
62910 Daniel RD, Bend, OR 97701
1/26

$587,000

$597,777

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

62910 Daniel RD, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
747 Silver Lake BLVD, Bend, OR 97702
1/21

$650,000

$724,900

10.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt

747 Silver Lake BLVD, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
BHC Secondary Logo_All WhiteReal Logo Outline White
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Homes
      3. Seller's Guide
    • About
      1. Meet the Team
      2. Testimonials
      Resources
      1. Real Estate Vlogs
      2. Real Estate Blogs
      3. Mortgage Calculator
    • Buy
      1. Home Search
      2. Featured Homes
      3. Buyer's Guide
      Contact Us
Bend Home Collective
Haley Overton

+1(503) 367-1264 haley@mybendhome.com

917 NW Harriman St. Suite 103, Bend, Oregon, 97702, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

BHC Secondary Logo_All WhiteReal Logo Outline White
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Homes
      3. Seller's Guide
    • About
      1. Meet the Team
      2. Testimonials
      Resources
      1. Real Estate Vlogs
      2. Real Estate Blogs
      3. Mortgage Calculator